Erik Bachmann

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Kirstine “Stinne” Hansen

Kirstine “Stinne” Hansen 1906
Peder Østbjerg
Carl Hansen 1870195
Mette Marie Christensen 18681945
Hans Andersen 18291909
Karen Marie Larsdatter 18341919
Karen Nielsen 18291867
Anders Hansen 18011883
Mette Fransdatter 18021886
Hans Jørgen Jensen 17551838
Zidsel Marie Andersdatter 17811865
Frans Henriksen
Lars Olesen 17891859
Kirsten Marie Poulsdatter 17961868
Anna Margretha Lauridsdatter 17891822
Ole Larsen 17571812
Karen Chrestensdatter 17691845
Paul Willesen 1746
Karen Jepsdatter 1760
Laurids Andersen
Marie Knudsdatter
Niels Madsen
Maren Larsdatter