Erik Bachmann

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Carl Hansen

Karen Marie Hansen 19001916
Hans Peder Hansen 19021978
Kirsten Marie Hansen 18871987
Aksel Sommer Sørensen 1981
Kirstine “Stinne” Hansen 1906
Peder Østbjerg
Kristiane Hansen 1909
Carl Hansen 1870195
Mette Marie Christensen 18681945
Hans Andersen 18291909
Karen Marie Larsdatter 18341919
Karen Nielsen 18291867
Anders Hansen 18011883
Mette Fransdatter 18021886
Hans Jørgen Jensen 17551838
Zidsel Marie Andersdatter 17811865
Hans Hansen
Anders Nielsen 1743
Kiersten Pedersdatter 1738
Frans Henriksen
Lars Olesen 17891859
Kirsten Marie Poulsdatter 17961868
Anna Margretha Lauridsdatter 17891822
Ole Larsen 17571812
Karen Chrestensdatter 17691845
Lars Hansen Stiern 17221802
Maren Chrestensdatter 17261802
Christen Pedersen
Mette Christensdatter
Paul Willesen 1746
Karen Jepsdatter 1760
Villads Lassen 1720
Laurids Andersen
Marie Knudsdatter
Niels Madsen
Maren Larsdatter