Erik Bachmann

Arne Viktor Olsen Age: 62 years19141976

Name
Arne Viktor Olsen
Given names
Arne Viktor Olsen
Also known as
Berdino
Birth June 2, 1914
Occupation
Cirkusdirektør

Death June 23, 1976 (Age 62 years)
  1. Generation 1
    1. Arne Viktor Olsen , cirkusdirektør, son of Ejner Olsen and Annalise Jensine Margrethe Petersen, was born on June 2, 1914 in Kingos Sogn, Sokkelund Herred, København Amt and died on June 23, 1976 in Hammel Sogn, Gjern Herred, Skanderborg amt at the age of 62 years. He married Dagny Lydia Lauridsen, daughter of Niels Peder Thorvald Lauridsen and Ane Kirstine Mortensen.